from 4 220 ₴homemade, kit 2.0, passive, 4 Ohm, 100 – 18000 Hz, bass reflex
from 31 023 ₴floor, passive, bass-reflex, 400 W, 48 – 95 Hz, 95 dB
from 4 799 ₴homemade, kit 2.0, passive, 80 – 20000 Hz, bass reflex
from 11 799 ₴homemade, kit 2.0, passive, 100 W, 8 Ohm, 90 – 20000 Hz, bass reflex
from 33 849 ₴homemade, kit 4.1, passive, 250 W, 16 Ohm, 50 – 17000 Hz
from 6 940 ₴homemade, kit 2.0, passive, 300 W, 8 Ohm, 80 – 16000 Hz, bass reflex, waterproof
from 2 695 ₴information, 1.0, passive, 25 W, 8 Ohm, 95 – 18000 Hz
from 6 966 ₴information, kit 2.0, passive, 50 W, 16 Ohm, 200 – 17000 Hz
from 6 945 ₴information, 1.0, passive, 30 W, 8 Ohm, 100 – 20000 Hz, bass reflex
from 15 120 ₴information, kit 2.0, passive, 150 W, 8 Ohm, 75 – 18000 Hz
from 5 574 ₴homemade, 1.0, passive, 15 W, 16 Ohm, 180 – 17000 Hz
from 5 359 ₴homemade, kit 2.0, passive, 100 W, 8 Ohm, 85 – 22000 Hz, bass reflex, waterproof
from 48 353 ₴information, 1.0, passive, 250 W, 4 Ohm, 40 – 16000 Hz, bass reflex, waterproof
from 3 807 ₴homemade, 1.0, passive, 30 W, 8 Ohm, 85 – 25000 Hz, bass reflex
from 18 459 ₴information, 1.0, passive, 75 W, 8 Ohm, 75 – 17000 Hz
from 7 999 ₴information, 1.0, passive, 80 W, 16 Ohm, 80 – 20000 Hz, bass reflex
from 5 179 ₴information, 1.0, active, 30 W, 8 Ohm, 380 – 6000 Hz, waterproof
from 4 129 ₴information, 1.0, passive, 30 W, 8 Ohm, 85 – 25000 Hz, bass reflex