Pioneer MVH-S120UBW
Videos 5Photos 3 |
Pioneer MVH-S120UBW
Mounting:1DIN
Carriers:USB, AUX
Amplifier:50 W, 4 channel
Panel:detachable
Connection:ISO/RCA
Backlight:white
All specifications
Specifications MVH-S120UBW
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Pioneer 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Pioneer.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Pioneer MVH-S120UBW
All prices 17 →Pioneer MVH-S120UBW | 2 874 ₴ |
Автомагнитола Pioneer mvh-s120ubw | 2 823 ₴ |
Авторесивер PIONEER MVH-S120UBW | 2 815 ₴ |
Автомагнітола Pioneer MVH-S120UBW | 2 993 ₴ |
Pioneer MVH-S120UBW | 3 112 ₴ |
12 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Pioneer MVH-S120UBW configurations
Price for Pioneer MVH-S120UBW |
---|---|---|---|---|
Pioneer MVH-S120UBG | from 2 400 ₴ | 17 offers | ||
Pioneer MVH-S120UBA | from 2 487 ₴ | 25 offers | ||
Pioneer MVH-S120UB | from 2 487 ₴ | 16 offers | ||
Pioneer MVH-S120UBW | from 2 686 ₴ | 17 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →