Decker MDR-124 BT
Videos 2 |
Decker MDR-124 BT
Mounting:1DIN
Carriers:USB, AUX
Amplifier:50 W, 4 channel
Panel:detachable
Connection:ISO/RCA
Backlight:RGB
Smartphone control via app
All specifications
Specifications MDR-124 BT
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Decker 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Decker.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Decker MDR-124 BT
All prices 12 →Автомагнитола Decker MDR-124 BT | 2 993 ₴ |
Автомагнітола Decker MDR-124 BT | 2 949 ₴ |
[:ua]Автомагнітола 1Din Decker MDR-124 BT DSP[:ru]Автомагнитола 1Din Decke | 2 949 ₴ |
Decker Автомагнітола Decker MDR-124 BT | 2 949 ₴ |
Автомагнітола Decker MDR-124 BT | 2 949 ₴ |
7 more offer(s)
In general, a good recorder. A lot of settings for fine-tuning the sound. Connoisseurs of high-quality sound will appreciate. For me personally, there are a couple of disadvantages - 1) although the specification says that the radio reads the WMA audio format, in fact it does not read it at all, 2) the developers completely abandoned the firmware update for this device. GT Fan Play: use Decker MDR-124 BT few months |
Add Review
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →