Kaldewei Cono 901806 1200 mm
Photos 5 |
Kaldewei Cono 901806 900 mm1200 mm |
|
The washbasin can be completed without a tap hole
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kaldewei 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kaldewei.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kaldewei Cono 901806 1200 mm
All prices 6 →Kaldewei Cono 120x50x1,4 901806003001 | 40 400 ₴ |
Kaldewei Cono 120x50x1,4 901806003001 | 41 410 ₴ |
Kaldewei Cono 120x50x1,4 901806003001 | 42 420 ₴ |
Kaldewei Cono 120x50x14 901806013001 | 40 400 ₴ |
Kaldewei Cono 120x50x14 901806013001 | 41 410 ₴ |
Kaldewei Cono 120x50x14 901806013001 | 42 420 ₴ |
Kaldewei Cono 901806 configurations
Price for Kaldewei Cono 901806 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kaldewei Cono 901706 900 mm | from 33 960 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Kaldewei Cono 901806 1200 mm | from 40 400 ₴ | 6 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →