Kanlux Biso 29260
Kanlux Biso 29260 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kanlux 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kanlux.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kanlux Biso 29260
All prices 6 →Світильник фасадний Kanlux Biso LED EL 8W-GR IP54 140Lm 4000K графітовий 2 | 1 893 ₴ |
Фасадний садово-парковий світлодіодний світильник Kanlux BISO 8W 29260 | 1 893 ₴ |
Фасадний світильник Kanlux BISO LED EL 8W-GR 4000К графітовий (KA-29260) | 2 229 ₴ |
Вуличний світильник BISO KANLUX 29260 | 2 229 ₴ |
Вуличний світильник Kanlux 29260 BISO LED EL 8W-GR | 2 229 ₴ |
Фасадний світильник Kanlux Biso 29260 | 2 229 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →