Kanlux Gordo LED14 SMD-L
Kanlux Gordo LED14 SMD-L |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kanlux 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kanlux.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kanlux Gordo LED14 SMD-L
Світильник тротуартний Gordo LED SMD-L 6500K 0.7W 22051 | 2 294 ₴ |
Світильник світлодіодний тротуарний Kanlux Gordo LED14 SMD-L 22051 | 1 702 ₴ |
Тротуарний світильник Kanlux LED GORDO LED14 SMD-L-22051 | 2 294 ₴ |
Additional features floodlight / garden lamps Kanlux Gordo LED14 SMD-L:
- Withstands weight up to 2000 kg
We recommendCompare using chart →