Kanlux Roger DL-LED12
Kanlux Roger DL-LED12 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kanlux 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kanlux.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kanlux Roger DL-LED12
All prices 6 →Світильник тротуартний Roger DL-LED 6000-6500К 1W 7280 | 1 165 ₴ |
Світильник грунтовий Kanlux Roger DL-LED12 (7280) | 1 372 ₴ |
Світильник тротуарний Kanlux Roger Dl-Led12 7280 | 1 372 ₴ |
Грунтовий світильник Kanlux / Канлюкс 7280 Roger | 1 372 ₴ |
Грунтовий світильник Kanlux Roger DL-LED12 (7280) | 1 372 ₴ |
Ґрунтовий світильник Kanlux 7280 Roger | 1 372 ₴ |
Additional features floodlight / garden lamps Kanlux Roger DL-LED12:
- Withstands weight up to 500 kg
We recommendCompare using chart →