Kanlux Garto 29271
Kanlux Garto 29271 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kanlux 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kanlux.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kanlux Garto 29271
All prices 6 →Світильник вуличний LED Garto 300LM 4000К IP54 8W білий 29271 | 1 258 ₴ |
Фасадний садово-парковий світлодіодний світильник Kanlux GARTO 8W 29271 | 1 258 ₴ |
Фасадний світильник Kanlux GARTO LED EL 8W-W 4000К білий (KA-29271) | 1 481 ₴ |
Вуличний світильник GARTO KANLUX 29271 | 1 481 ₴ |
Вуличний світильник Kanlux 29271 GARTO LED EL 8W-W | 1 481 ₴ |
Фасадний світильник Kanlux Garto 29271 | 1 481 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →