Kanlux Xard DL-40
Kanlux Xard DL-40 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kanlux 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kanlux.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kanlux Xard DL-40
Світильник вуличний вбудований Kanlux Xard DL-40 (7195) | 3 002 ₴ |
Вуличний світильник XARD DL-40 KANLUX 7195 | 3 002 ₴ |
Грунтовий світильник Kanlux / Канлюкс 7195 Xard | 3 002 ₴ |
Грунтовий світильник Kanlux Xard DL-40 (7195) | 3 002 ₴ |
Ґрунтовий світильник Kanlux 7195 Xard | 3 002 ₴ |
Additional features floodlight / garden lamps Kanlux Xard DL-40:
- Withstands weight up to 2000 kg
We recommendCompare using chart →