Kanlux Reka 28993
Kanlux Reka 28993 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kanlux 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kanlux.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kanlux Reka 28993
All prices 7 →Фасадний світильник Reka LED EL 7W-O-W IP54 510Lm 4000K 7W білий 28993 | 1 388 ₴ |
Фасадний садово-парковий світлодіодний світильник Kanlux REKA 7W 28993 | 1 388 ₴ |
Світильник фасадний Kanlux REKA LED EL 7W-O-W (KA-28993) | 1 634 ₴ |
Вуличний світильник REKA KANLUX 28993 | 1 634 ₴ |
Вуличний світильник Kanlux 28993 Reka LED EL 7W-O-W | 1 634 ₴ |
Вуличний світильник Kanlux REKA LED EL 7W-OW (28993) | 1 634 ₴ |
Уличный светильник Kanlux 28993 Reka LED EL 7W-O-W | 1 634 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →