Kanto YU2
Videos 10Photos 17 |
Kanto YU2 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kanto 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kanto.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kanto YU2
Активна акустика Kanto YU2 Walnut | 11 950 ₴ |
Активна акустика Kanto YU2 Matte White | 13 600 ₴ |
Активна акустика Kanto YU2 Matte Black | 13 600 ₴ |
Активна акустика Kanto YU2 Bamboo | 13 900 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →