Karcher K 7 Premium Smart Control Flex Black (1.317-236.0)
Photos 5 |
Karcher K 7 Premium Smart Control Flex Black |
|
The sink connects via Bluetooth to the Kärcher Home & Garden app. Gun G 180 Q Smart Control with LCD display and buttons for pressure control and chemical supply. The Multi Jet nozzle produces three types of jet: fan, mud blaster and detergent spray
How to prolong the life of the pressure washerHow to properly use high-pressure washer to maximize its lifespan
Frequently asked questions about pressure washersIt is better to learn everything about pressure washes here than to try to get a sincere answer from the seller in the store
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Karcher K 7 Premium Smart Control Flex Black
All prices 15 →Мінімийка високого тиску Karcher K 7 Premium Smart Control Flex Black (1.3 | 21 969 ₴ |
Karcher K 7 Premium Smart Control Flex Black (1.317-236.0) | 22 799 ₴ |
Минимойка высокого давления Karcher K 7 Premium Smart Control Flex Black ( | 21 326 ₴ |
Мінімийка високого тиску Karcher K 7 Premium Smart Control Flex Black (1.3 | 22 899 ₴ |
Мийка високого тиску (мінімийка) Karcher K7 Premium Smart Control Flex Bla | 24 805 ₴ |
10 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →