Karcher K 7 WCM (1.317-400.0)
Videos 1Photos 9 |
Karcher K 7 WCM |
|
Water cooled engine
How to prolong the life of the pressure washerHow to properly use high-pressure washer to maximize its lifespan
Frequently asked questions about pressure washersIt is better to learn everything about pressure washes here than to try to get a sincere answer from the seller in the store
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Karcher 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Karcher.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Karcher K 7 WCM
All prices 52 →Міні-мийка Karcher K 7 WCM (1.317-400.0) 1.317-400.0 | 19 999 ₴ |
Мінімийка високого тиску Karcher K 7 WCM (1.317-400.0) | 17 900 ₴ |
Мойка высокого давления Karcher K 7 WCM (1.317-400.0) | 19 999 ₴ |
Мийка високого тиску Karcher K 7 WCM 3000 Вт, 20-180 бар (1.317-400.0) 1.3 | 19 999 ₴ |
Мінімийка Karcher K 7 WCM (1.317-400.0) | 19 999 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →