Karcher KHB 4-18 (1.328-200.0)
Videos 1Photos 4 |
Karcher KHB 4-18 batt.1batt.no |
|
Model KHB 4-18 without battery and charger, model KHB 4-18 Battery Set includes 2.5 Ah battery and charger
How to prolong the life of the pressure washerHow to properly use high-pressure washer to maximize its lifespan
Frequently asked questions about pressure washersIt is better to learn everything about pressure washes here than to try to get a sincere answer from the seller in the store
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Karcher 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Karcher.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Karcher KHB 4-18
Мінімийка високого тиску Karcher KHB 4-18 Battery (1.328-200.0) 1.328-200. | 5 442 ₴ |
Мінімийка високого тиску Karcher KHB 4-18 Battery (1.328-200.0) | 5 432 ₴ |
Минимойка высокого давления Karcher KHB 4-18 Battery (1.328-200.0) | 5 438 ₴ |
Video reviews
Karcher KHB 4-18 configurations
Price for Karcher KHB 4-18 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Karcher KHB 4-18 Battery Set | from 8 118 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Karcher KHB 4-18 | from 5 432 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →