Kende IN-285
Videos 4Photos 6 |
Kende IN-285 265 A 4.5 kVA 285 A 6.5 kVA |
|
Operation at reduced voltage (up to 110 V).
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kende 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kende.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kende IN-285
All prices 17 →Сварочный инвертор Kende IN-285 (58904) | 4 128 ₴ |
KENDE IN-285 | 4 063 ₴ |
Сварочный инвертор Kende IN-285 | 4 210 ₴ |
Сварочный инвертор Kende in-285 | 4 185 ₴ |
KENDE IN-285 Сварочныйинвертор 58904 | 5 812 ₴ |
12 more offer(s)
0 1 2 2 |
I had a kende 285, then a limex 305 rdk, which sizzles better on low networks. The guys are little chiats. Can work in damp and dusty environments. Disposable. use Kende IN-285 month or more |
such a look may be 285. I don’t know why the throttle can’t be broken at robots, but with normal electrodes and working skills, it’s not bad to cook. is not inferior to any other popular brands. Chinese robot is normal. the case would not fail use Kende IN-285 few months |
I work with him for a few months, mainly with electrodes 3mm, less than 4mm. Triykoy rіzav channel bar 6mm. The strength of the struma is declared to be ineffective. The device can cook with a maximum electrode of 4mm, but not even 5mm. Zagalom, an inverter for satisfaction for such a price, plus a guarantee of 3 years, and a chain indicator of power. ps whoever has the ability to win, be kind, the right strum of this device, write to the guides. Ignite the electrode instantly. Rosemary, wow. Throttle presence. Digital display. Amperage does not match the declared. Short power cables. Prepared with sumnivnoy midi. Possibly singing alloy, but not even 100% copper as stated. use Kende IN-265 month or more i recommend it should buy |
3 out of 5 user review(s) shown
2 more user review(s)
Video reviews
Kende IN-285 configurations
Price for Kende IN-285 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kende IN-265 | from 3 550 ₴ | 14 offers | ||
Kende IN-285 | from 3 750 ₴ | 17 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →