Zenit ZSI-280 K (845767)
Videos 1Photos 10 |
Zenit ZSI-280 K 255 A 5.5 kW case280 A 6.5 kW case |
|
Model ZSI-280 comes without case, model ZSI-280 K comes with case
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Zenit 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Zenit.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Zenit ZSI-280 K
All prices 16 →Сварочный аппарат Зенит ЗСИ-280 K | 3 799 ₴ |
Зварювальний інвертор Зенит ЗСИ-280 K | 3 799 ₴ |
Зварювальний апарат інверторний Зеніт ЗСИ-280 K (845767) | 3 799 ₴ |
Зварювальний апарат Зеніт ЗСИ-280 K (845767) 845767 | 3 799 ₴ |
Зварювальний апарат Зенит ЗСИ-280 K 845767 | 3 799 ₴ |
11 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Zenit ZSI-280 K configurations
Price for Zenit ZSI-280 K |
---|---|---|---|---|
Zenit ZSI-255 K | from 2 786 ₴ | 20 offers | ||
Zenit ZSI-280 K | from 3 559 ₴ | 16 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →