Tex-AC TA-00-353
Tex-AC TA-00-353 250 A 6.4 kVA 300 A 7.5 kVA |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Tex-AC 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Tex-AC.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Tex-AC TA-00-353
Инверторный сварочный аппарат Tex-ac ТА-00-353 MMA-300 51596 | 5 098 ₴ |
ЗВАРЮВАЛЬНИЙ АПАРАТ TEX.AC GLADIATOR | ТА-00-353 ТА-00-353 | 4 489 ₴ |
Зварювальний апарат мма 300 та-00-353 ТМТехАС | 4 725 ₴ |
Инверторный сварочный аппарат Tex-ac ТА-00-353 MMA-250 51595 | 4 620 ₴ |
Cooks well, light, well assembled, good price No anti-sticking electrode, rag handle Данил: just bought Tex-AC TA-00-353 |
Add Review
Tex-AC TA-00-353 configurations
Price for Tex-AC TA-00-353 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tex-AC TA-00-352 | from 3 485 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Tex-AC TA-00-353 | from 4 489 ₴ | 4 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →