Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-K 11 400x2600 (FK0110426W02)
Configurations Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-K 11 85
Specifications
Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-K 11 400x2600 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kermi 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kermi.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-K 11 400x2600
Kermi Kermi Profil-K FK0 11 400X2600 мм (FK0110426W02) | 9 528 ₴ |
Kermi Kermi FKO 11 400x2600 | 8 967 ₴ |
Радіатор сталевий Kermi Profil-K FKO 11 тип 400x2600 мм 2254 Вт FK0110426W | 9 742 ₴ |
Kermi Profil-K FKO 11 тип 400x2600 мм, 2254 Вт (FK0110426W02) | 9 742 ₴ |
more offers 14 → |
Close
We recommend