Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-V 22 500x1200
from 7 259 up to 13 578 ₴ Compare prices 32 →Type:panel Material:steel Connection:bottom side Country:Germany |
Configurations Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-V 22 99
Specifications
Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-V 22 500x1200 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kermi 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kermi.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-V 22 500x1200
Kermi Kermi Therm-x2 Profil-V FTV 22 500x1200 | 9 300 ₴ |
Kermi Kermi FTV 22 500x1200 | 8 752 ₴ |
Радиатор отопления Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-V Ftv 22 500X1200 мм 1848 Вт | 9 289 ₴ |
Радіатор сталевий Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-V FTV 22 500X1200 1848 Вт FTV22050 | 9 300 ₴ |
Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-V FTV 22 500X1200 1848 Вт (FTV220501201R2K) | 9 300 ₴ |
more offers 20 → |
Close
We recommend