Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-K 22 500x1000 (FK0220510W02)
Configurations Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-K 22 100
Specifications
Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-K 22 500x1000 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kermi 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kermi.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-K 22 500x1000
Kermi Kermi Therm-x2 Profil-K FK0 22 500x1000 | 6 615 ₴ |
Kermi Kermi FKO 22 500x1000 | 6 225 ₴ |
Радіатор сталевий Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-K FK0 22 500X1000 1540 Вт FK022051 | 6 615 ₴ |
Радиатор отопления Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-K FK0 22 500X1000 мм 1540 Вт | 6 607 ₴ |
Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-K FK0 22 500X1000 1540 Вт (FK0220510W02) | 6 615 ₴ |
more offers 20 → |
Close
We recommend