Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-V 22 500x800
from 5 521 up to 10 339 ₴ Compare prices 26 →Type:panel Material:steel Connection:bottom side Country:Germany |
Configurations Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-V 22 99
Specifications
Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-V 22 500x800 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kermi 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kermi.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-V 22 500x800
Kermi Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-V FTV 22 500X800 мм (FTV220500801R2Z) | 7 073 ₴ |
Kermi Kermi FTV 22 500x800 | 6 657 ₴ |
Радиатор стальной Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-V Ftv 22 500X800 мм | 7 047 ₴ |
Радіатор сталевий Kermi, Therm-X2, Profil-V, FTV 22, 500X800 мм, 1544 Вт F | 7 073 ₴ |
Kermi Therm-X2, Profil-V, FTV 22, 500X800 мм, 1544 Вт (FTV220500801R2Z) | 7 073 ₴ |
more offers 20 → |
Close
We recommend