Kershaw Grinder
Videos 12Photos 7 |
Kershaw Grinder |
|
What is HRC knife hardness?Understand what HRC Blade Index means and how it will help you choose knife
How is multitool different from Swiss knife?Which multifunctional tool is right for you: multi-tool or "Swiss"
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kershaw 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kershaw.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kershaw Grinder
All prices 18 →Нож складной Kershaw Grinder (длина: 197мм, лезвие: 83мм), черный 174-1038 | 1 460 ₴ |
Нож Kershaw Grinder (1740.02.21) | 1 461 ₴ |
Kershaw Grinder (1319) | 1 460 ₴ |
Нож Kershaw Grinder 1319 | 1 460 ₴ |
Ніж Kershaw Grinder (1319) | 1 578 ₴ |
13 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →