KESKIN KT15 Speed 8x18/5x120 ET35 DIA72,6
Videos 3Photos 14 | from 8 067 up to 10 682 ₴ Compare prices 7 →Diameter (R):18 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 120 mm CH (DIA):72.6 mm Departure (ET):35 mm |
Configurations KESKIN KT15 Speed 18
Specifications
KESKIN KT15 Speed 8x18/5x120 ET35 DIA72,6 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog KESKIN 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models KESKIN.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices KESKIN KT15 Speed 8x18/5x120 ET35 DIA72,6
Keskin KT15 Speed R18 W8 PCD5x120 ET35 DIA72.6 Silver | 9 467 ₴ |
Keskin KT15 SPEED (8J x 18 5x120 ET35 DIA72.6) На замовлення з Європи. | 9 857 ₴ |
Keskin KT15 W8.0 R18 PCD5x120 ET35 DIA72.6 BLP | 10 258 ₴ |
Keskin KT15 Speed R18 W8 PCD5x120 ET35 DIA72.6 Black Lip Polished KT158018 | 8 067 ₴ |
Keskin KT15 Speed R18 W8 PCD5x120 ET35 DIA72.6 Black Lip Polished | 8 348 ₴ |
Keskin KT15 Speed R18 W8 PCD5x120 ET35 DIA72.6 black lip polished | 10 682 ₴ |
Диски Keskin KT15 Speed 8x18 5x120 ET35 DIA72,6 (black lip polished) (1000 | 8 181 ₴ |
Close
Video reviews
Similar