KING TONY 33433-065
KING TONY 33433-065 |
|
Model 33431-065 comes without accessories, while model P33431-065B comes with 3 sockets.
Drill chuck: types and differencesSpecifics of different types of chucks for drilling and working with fasteners
Which is better: drill, screwdriver or drill-driver?We study the design features and specifics of the use of such similar, but still different types of power tools
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog KING TONY 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models KING TONY.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy KING TONY 33433-065
All prices 8 →Гайковерт пневматический King Tony 1/2" (33433-065) | 6 540 ₴ |
Гайковерт KING TONY пневмо 1/2" 880 Нм (33433-065) 33433-065 | 5 668 ₴ |
Гайковерт KING TONY пневмо 1/2" 880 Нм (33433-065) 33433-065 | 6 301 ₴ |
KING TONY Гайковерт KING TONY пневмо 1/2" 880 Нм (33433-065) 33433-065 | 6 301 ₴ |
Гайковерт пневматичний KING TONY 33433-065 | 6 381 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →