KING TONY 33832-180
KING TONY 33832-180 long spindleshort spindle |
|
Drill chuck: types and differencesSpecifics of different types of chucks for drilling and working with fasteners
Which is better: drill, screwdriver or drill-driver?We study the design features and specifics of the use of such similar, but still different types of power tools
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog KING TONY 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models KING TONY.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy KING TONY 33832-180
All prices 9 →Гайковерт пневматический King Tony 1" (33832-180) | 38 910 ₴ |
Гайковерт KING TONY пневмо 1" 2440Нм 4000 об/мин. удлиненный вал (33832-18 | 33 736 ₴ |
Гайковерт KING TONY пневмо 1" 2440Нм 4000 об/хв. подовжений вал (33832-180 | 37 487 ₴ |
KING TONY 1'' (33832-180) 1\'\'(33832-180) | 38 909 ₴ |
KING TONY Гайковерт KING TONY пневмо 1" 2440Нм 4000 об/хв. подовжений вал | 37 487 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
KING TONY 33832-180 configurations
Price for KING TONY 33832-180 |
---|---|---|---|---|
KING TONY 33832-180 | from 33 736 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
KING TONY 33831-180 | from 29 999 ₴ | 10 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →