Kingston microSDHC Canvas Select Plus 2 Pack 64 GB (SDCS2/64GB-2P1A)
Photos 8 |
Kingston microSDHC Canvas Select Plus 2 Pack 64Gb 32 GB64 GB |
|
Camera Memory Card GuideWhat memory cards are used in modern cameras and how do they differ? Let's figure it out
MicroSD, SD or CompactFlash? How to choose the right memory card for your smartphone, camera, camcorder and other equipmentWe understand what formats of memory cards exist and where they are used
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kingston 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kingston.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kingston microSDHC Canvas Select Plus 2 Pack 64 GB
All prices 15 →Kingston microSDXC 2x64GB Canvas Select Plus Class 10 UHS-I U1 V10 A1 + SD | 421 ₴ |
Карта памяти 64GB micro SDHC C anvas Select Plus 100R A1 C10 SDCS2/64GB-2P | 393 ₴ |
SDCS2/64GB-2P1A | 489 ₴ |
Карта пам`яті MicroSDXC 2x64GB UHS-I Class 10 Kingston Canvas Select Plus | 349 ₴ |
Kingston 64GB Class 10 Canvas Select Plus 100R A1 (SDCS2/64GB-2P1A) SDCS2/ | 393 ₴ |
10 more offer(s)
The card is so cool, it fits perfectly with the photo, it can be easily read in a laptop/PC through the card reader, the brightness and fluidity are always on top! There were no problems with such cards as Kingston, and data never disappeared from them, even from these cards, which were already decades old. Read/write speed, handiness. easy [censored] ;( Артем: use Kingston microSDHC Canvas Select Plus 2 Pack 32Gb more than year |
Cheap, angry. One squad in the receptionist, a friend in the guard cell. Offends are normal, FullHD pull, if I don’t want it, it’s pseudo FullHD, but it’s really 780p Price / quality Poki is dumb Максим Сергієнко: use Kingston microSDHC Canvas Select Plus 2 Pack 32Gb less than month |
Add Review
Kingston microSDHC Canvas Select Plus 2 Pack configurations
Price for Kingston microSDHC Canvas Select Plus 2 Pack |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kingston microSDHC Canvas Select Plus 2 Pack 32 GB | from 299 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Kingston microSDHC Canvas Select Plus 2 Pack 64 GB | from 348 ₴ | 15 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →