Kludi Pure&Solid 343820575
Videos 1Photos 2 |
Kludi Pure&Solid 343820575 |
|
Ceramic cartridge with hot water limiter
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kludi 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kludi.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kludi Pure&Solid 343820575
All prices 10 →Змішувач для раковини Kludi Pure & Solid змішувач хром 343820575 | 5 246 ₴ |
Kludi Kludi Pure&Solid 75 343820575 | 5 694 ₴ |
Змішувач для умивальника одноважільний KLUDI PureSolid хром латунь з донни | 5 694 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини Kludi PURE&SOLID (343820575) 343820575 | 5 694 ₴ |
Змішувач для умивальника Kludi Pure and Solid (343820575) | 5 694 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →