Kludi MX 399410562
Kludi MX 399410562 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kludi 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kludi.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kludi MX 399410562
All prices 23 →Кухонний змішувач KLUDI MX 399420562 | 24 646 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні з висувним душем Kludi MX (399410562) 399410562 | 18 516 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні KLUDI MX однорычажный, с выдвижным поворотным изливом, | 23 444 ₴ |
Смеситель для кухни с выдвижным душем Kludi MX (399410562) 399410562 | 21 171 ₴ |
Kludi MX 399410562 | 13 600 ₴ |
18 more offer(s)
Additional features tap Kludi MX 399410562:
- Shower diverter/normal jet
- Model MX with P/N 399420562 — for non-pressure water heaters
We recommendCompare using chart →