Kludi Pure&Style 403850575
Photos 4 |
Kludi Pure&Style 403850575 |
|
Ceramic cartridge with hot water limiter
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kludi 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kludi.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kludi Pure&Style 403850575
All prices 8 →Змішувач для раковини Kludi PURE&STYLE (403850575) 403850575 | 4 028 ₴ |
Змішувач KLUDI PURESTYLE (403850575) | 5 167 ₴ |
Смеситель KLUDI PURESTYLE (403850575) 403850575 | 5 300 ₴ |
Змішувач KLUDI PURESTYLE (403850575) 403850575 | 4 900 ₴ |
Смеситель для раковины Kludi PURE&STYLE (403850575) 403850575 | 3 841 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →