Kludi Pure&Style 402900575
Photos 4 |
Kludi Pure&Style 402900575 |
|
Ceramic cartridge with hot water limiter
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kludi 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kludi.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kludi Pure&Style 402900575
All prices 18 →Змішувач для раковини Kludi Pure & Style змішувач з донним клапаном 402900 | 6 905 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини Kludi Pure&Style одноважільний з донним клапаном 402 | 5 700 ₴ |
Kludi Kludi Pure&Style 402900575 | 7 495 ₴ |
Змішувач для умивальника одноважільний KLUDI PureStyle хром латунь з донни | 7 495 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини Kludi PURE&STYLE (402900575) 402900575 | 6 090 ₴ |
13 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →