Kludi Pure&Style 400280575
Photos 4 |
Kludi Pure&Style 400280575 |
|
Ceramic cartridge with hot water limiter
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kludi 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kludi.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kludi Pure&Style 400280575
All prices 13 →Змішувач для раковини Kludi Pure & Style змішувач хром 400280575 | 6 199 ₴ |
Kludi Kludi Pure&Style 400280575 | 6 730 ₴ |
Kludi Kludi Змішувач Pure&Style для умивальника - 400280575 | 4 627 ₴ |
Змішувач KLUDI PURESTYLE (400280575) | 5 641 ₴ |
Смеситель KLUDI PURESTYLE (400280575) 400280575 | 5 738 ₴ |
8 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →