KOER KP.GRS-25/8-2-180 8 m 1 1/2" 180 mm
KOER KP.GRS-25/8-2-180 8 m
1 1/2"
180 mm
4 m
1 1/2"
130 mm
4 m 1 1/2"
180 mm
6 m 1 1/2"
130 mm
6 m 1 1/2"
180 mm
7 m 1 1/2"
130 mm
8 m 1 1/2"
180 mm
8 m 2"
180 mm
Suitable for:central heating
Performance:9600 L/h
Max. head:8 m
Power consumption:100 W
Speeds:3
Connection type:thread
All specifications
Specifications KP.GRS-25/8-2-180
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog KOER 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models KOER.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy KOER KP.GRS-25/8-2-180 8 m 1 1/2" 180 mm
All prices 10 →Насос циркуляційний KOER з мокрим ротором KP.GRS-25/8-2-180 100Вт 2.4м³/ч | 2 080 ₴ |
Koer Насос циркуляционный центробежный KOER KP.GRS-25/8-2-180 с гайками, к | 2 080 ₴ |
Циркуляційний насос опалення Koer KP.GRS-25/8-2-180 (KP0253) | 2 080 ₴ |
Насос циркуляційний відцентровий. KOER KP.GRS-25/8-2-180 (з гайками, кабел | 2 080 ₴ |
Насос циркуляційний KOER з мокрим ротором KP.GRS-25/8-2-180 100Вт 2.4м/год | 2 434 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
KOER KP.GRS-25/8-2-180 configurations
Price for KOER KP.GRS-25/8-2-180 |
---|---|---|---|---|
KOER KP.GRS-25/4-130 4 m 1 1/2" 130 mm | from 1 580 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
KOER KP.GRS-25/4-180 4 m 1 1/2" 180 mm | from 1 600 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
KOER KP.GRS-25/6-130 6 m 1 1/2" 130 mm | from 1 630 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
KOER KP.GRS-25/6-180 6 m 1 1/2" 180 mm | from 1 640 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
KOER KP.GRS-25/7-130 7 m 1 1/2" 130 mm | from 1 730 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
KOER KP.GRS-25/8-2-180 8 m 1 1/2" 180 mm | from 2 080 ₴ | 11 offers | ||
KOER KP.GRS-32/8-180 8 m 2" 180 mm | from 2 780 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →