Kolibri KM-330D
Videos 7Photos 5 |
Kolibri KM-330D |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kolibri 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kolibri.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kolibri KM-330D
All prices 7 →Надувная лодка Kolibri КМ-330D Профи с фанерным пайолом Зеленый | 23 365 ₴ |
Надувний човен Kolibri Профі КМ-330D з фанерним пайолом Зелений (КМ-330D.0 | 23 365 ₴ |
Надувная лодка Kolibri КМ-330D Профи с фанерным пайолом Цветной | 28 037 ₴ |
Надувная лодка Kolibri КМ-330D Профи с алюминивыем пайолом Зеленый | 26 374 ₴ |
Надувная лодка Kolibri КМ-330D Профи с алюминивыем пайолом Цветной | 31 335 ₴ |
Надувний човен Kolibri КМ-330Д Профи | 23 365 ₴ |
Надувний човен Kolibri KM-330D Professional | 23 365 ₴ |
Video reviews
Additional features inflatable boat Kolibri KM-330D:
- It is possible to complete the boat with an aluminium collapsible flooring
Kolibri KM-330D configurations
Price for Kolibri KM-330D |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kolibri KM-300D | from 20 899 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Kolibri KM-330D | from 23 365 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Kolibri KM-360D | from 23 599 ₴ | 8 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →