Salmo Blaster Travel Spin 30 2133-240 (2133-240)
Salmo Blaster Travel Spin 30 2133-240 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Salmo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Salmo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Salmo Blaster Travel Spin 30 2133-240
All prices 8 →Вудлище спінінгове Salmo Blaster TRAVEL SPIN 30 2.40 (2133-240) | 357 ₴ |
Вудилище Salmo Blaster Travel Spin 30 2.4m 10-30g (2133-240) | 357 ₴ |
Cпінінг Salmo Blaster TRAVEL SPIN 30 10-30/2.40 (2133-240) | 476 ₴ |
Вудилище спиннинговое Salmo Blaster TRAVEL SPIN 30 10-30 / 2.40 (2133-240) | 476 ₴ |
Спинінгове удилище телескоп. Salmo Blaster TRAVEL SPIN 30 10-30/2.40 (1033 | 357 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →