Kolo Comfort 160x75 cm
Photos 4 |
Kolo Comfort 160x75 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kolo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kolo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
1 2 4 1 |
If you want to throw money away, then buy this bathroom. When removing the protective film, a piece of acrylic fell off, and it is also enlightened like a sieve, I called the 27ua store, they said to call the service. I called the service, dropped the photo and waited a week, the answer came-marriage during transportation, we are not responsible. the master never arrived, the conclusion is made according to your photographs No Glow like a sieve and there is no glass fiber layer. use Kolo Comfort 170x75 less than month |
Всем привет. Хочу оставить свой отзыв о производителе КОЛО и поделиться горьким опытом. После установки ванны на третий день пошло расслоение эмали на ванне.Причем ванной так и не успели попользоваться. Сразу же обратились в Эпицентр, покупали там. Подсказали куда звонить и что делать в этой ситуации. Все сделали. Отослали фото, дождались мастера. А вот потом началось самое интересное. Их обещанная 7милетняя гарантия это все фигня. Нам отказано в замене или ее ремонте, под предлогом что возможно это скрытый дефект при производстве или погрешности в транспортировке самой ванны. Так что приобретая продукцию этого производителя будьте готовы и к таким событиям Не успела заметить Возмущена обещаниям гарантий от фирмы производителя, которые под любым предлогом стараются не выполнять use Kolo Comfort month or more i recommend it don't buy |
2 out of 8 user review(s) shown
6 more user review(s)
Kolo Comfort configurations
Price for Kolo Comfort |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kolo Comfort 150x75 cm | from 5 065 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Kolo Comfort 160x75 cm | from 4 741 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Kolo Comfort 170x75 cm | from 4 442 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Kolo Comfort 180x80 cm | from 5 741 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Kolo Comfort 190x90 cm | from 7 957 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →