Kolo Solo 50 71151 500 mm
Photos 2 |
Kolo Solo 50 71151 500 mm600 mm |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kolo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kolo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kolo Solo 50 71151 500 mm
All prices 15 →Раковина Kolo Solo 50 (7115100U) 7115100U | 888 ₴ |
Kolo Kolo Solo 7115100U | 933 ₴ |
Умивальник підвісний KOLO Solo 500x420x160мм напівкруглий білий 71151-00U | 896 ₴ |
Умывальник KOLO SOLO (71151-00U) 195947 | 933 ₴ |
Раковина Kolo Solo 50 см (7115100U) 7115100U | 933 ₴ |
10 more offer(s)
Additional features bathroom sink Kolo Solo 50 71151:
- Optional pedestal or semi-pedestal
- P/N 71151 — with tap hole
- P/N 71051 — without tap hole
Kolo Solo 50 71151 configurations
Price for Kolo Solo 50 71151 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kolo Solo 50 71151 500 mm | from 851 ₴ | 15 offers | ||
Kolo Solo 60 71163 600 mm | from 1 162 ₴ | 9 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →