Kolo Solo 50 71950 500 mm (7195000U)
Photos 2 |
Kolo Solo 50 71950 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kolo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kolo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kolo Solo 50 71950 500 mm
All prices 13 →Раковина Kolo Solo 50 (7195000U) 7195000U | 1 166 ₴ |
Раковина підвісна у ванну 500мм x 420мм KOLO SOLO білий напівкругла 71950- | 1 223 ₴ |
Мебельный умывальник KOLO SOLO 71950-00U) 195953 | 1 275 ₴ |
Kolo Kolo SOLO умивальник меблевий 50 см - 71950-00U | 1 165 ₴ |
Умивальник Kolo Solo 50 меблевий (7195000U) | 1 275 ₴ |
8 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →