Kolo Runa 50 L81950 500 mm (L81950000)
Photos 3 |
Kolo Runa 50 L81950 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kolo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kolo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kolo Runa 50 L81950 500 mm
All prices 7 →Раковина на тумбу KOLO Runa 50 см L81950000 | 1 317 ₴ |
Раковина на тумбу KOLO Runa 50 см L81950000 | 1 317 ₴ |
Kolo Kolo Раковина меблева RUNA 50см з/о (UKR) - L81950000 | 1 317 ₴ |
Раковина мебельная Kolo Runa 50x42 L81950000 | 1 317 ₴ |
Раковина меблева RUNA 50см з/о (UKR) модель Runa L81950000 | 1 317 ₴ |
Умивальник Kolo Runa 50 меблевий (L81950000) | 1 317 ₴ |
Раковина KOLO Runa 50 L81950000 біла | 1 317 ₴ |
Kolo Runa 50 L81950 configurations
Price for Kolo Runa 50 L81950 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kolo Runa 50 L81950 500 mm | from 1 317 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Kolo Runa 60 L81960 600 mm | from 1 663 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
Kolo Runa 70 L81970 700 mm | from 1 822 ₴ | 10 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →