Kolo Freja 65 L71965 650 mm
Photos 3 |
Kolo Freja 65 L71965 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kolo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kolo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kolo Freja 65 L71965 650 mm
All prices 10 →Раковина Kolo Freja 65 (L71965000) L71965000 | 1 491 ₴ |
Умивальник підвісний у ванну 650мм x 475мм KOLO FREJA білий напівкругла L7 | 1 638 ₴ |
Kolo Kolo Freja L71965000 | 1 638 ₴ |
Раковина Kolo Freja 65 см (L71965000) L71965000 | 1 638 ₴ |
Kolo Kolo FREJA умивальник меблевий 65см, з отвором, з переливом - L719650 | 1 496 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
Additional features bathroom sink Kolo Freja 65 L71965:
- Optional pedestal or semi-pedestal
Kolo Freja 65 L71965 configurations
Price for Kolo Freja 65 L71965 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kolo Freja 45 L72945 450 mm | from 1 119 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
Kolo Freja 55 L71955 550 mm | from 1 077 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
Kolo Freja 65 L71965 650 mm | from 1 491 ₴ | 10 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →