Kordi AOTV-12ST 12 kW
Energy source:solid fuel
Mount:floor, single-circuit
Boiler power:12 kW, area ~ 96 m²
Combustion chamber:open, flue 120 mm
Thermostat sold separately
All specifications
Specifications AOTV-12ST
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kordi 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kordi.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kordi AOTV-12ST 12 kW
Котел твердопаливний Корді АОТВ 12 СТ 10758 | 23 294 ₴ |
Котли Корді котел АОТВ-12 СТ кВт. | 20 986 ₴ |
Твердопаливний котел Корді АОТВ 12 СТ Стандарт Термо | 22 090 ₴ |
Kordi AOTV-12ST configurations
Price for Kordi AOTV-12ST |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kordi AOTV-10ST 10 kW | from 16 375 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Kordi AOTV-12ST 12 kW | from 20 986 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Kordi AOTV-14ST 14 kW | from 26 300 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Kordi AOTV-16ST 16 kW | from 27 110 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Kordi AOTV-20ST 20 kW | from 34 745 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Kordi AOTV-26ST 26 kW | from 38 225 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →