Kraissmann KS 5220
Videos 1Photos 8 |
Kraissmann KS 5220 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kraissmann 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kraissmann.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kraissmann KS 5220
All prices 12 →Бензопила KRAISSMANN KS 5220 CC | 3 089 ₴ |
Бензопила Kraissmann KS 5220 CC | 2 804 ₴ |
Бензопила Kraissmann KS 5220 (1 шина, 1 ланцюг) | 3 195 ₴ |
Бензопила Kraissmann KS 5220 (1 шина, 1 ланцюг) + 2 шт. ланцюг Kraissmann | 3 825 ₴ |
Бензопила Kraissmann KS 5220 (1 шина, 1 ланцюг) + ланцюг Kraissmann 72 DL | 3 420 ₴ |
7 more offer(s)
Video reviews
SimilarCompare using chart →