Intertool DT-2208
Intertool DT-2208 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Intertool 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Intertool.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Intertool DT-2208
All prices 14 →Мотопила цепная Intertool DT-2208 | 2 247 ₴ |
Бензопила ланцюгова Intertool (DT-2208) | 2 429 ₴ |
Intertool Intertool DT-2208 127990 | 2 699 ₴ |
Бензопила (мотопила) цепная 2.2 кВт., 52 см3, шина 45 см., 3200 об/мин INT | 2 699 ₴ |
Бензопила ланцюгова 2.4 кВт., 52 см3, шина 45 см/18", шаг 0,325", мін/макс | 2 699 ₴ |
9 more offer(s)
SimilarCompare using chart →