Intertool DT-2209
Intertool DT-2209 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Intertool 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Intertool.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Intertool DT-2209
All prices 13 →Мотопила цепная Intertool DT-2209 | 2 330 ₴ |
Бензопила ланцюгова Intertool (DT-2209) | 2 519 ₴ |
Intertool Intertool DT-2209 118675 | 2 799 ₴ |
Бензопила (мотопила) цепная 2.2 кВт., 52 см3, шина 45 см., 3200 об/мин INT | 2 799 ₴ |
Бензопила ланцюгова 2.6 кВт., 58 см3, шина 45 см/18", шаг 0,325", мін/макс | 2 799 ₴ |
8 more offer(s)
Video reviews
SimilarCompare using chart →