Kraus KHT301-18 457х457
Photos 8 |
Kraus KHT301-18 457х457635x559 |
|
Includes bottom filter ST-1. Soundproofed sink
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kraus 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kraus.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kraus KHT301-18 457х457
All prices 9 →Мийка для кухні Kraus Standart Pro нержавіюча сталь KHT301-18 | 24 660 ₴ |
Kraus KHT301-18 | 24 660 ₴ |
Мийка для кухні Kraus Standart Pro нержавіюча сталь KHT301-18 | 24 660 ₴ |
Кухонная мойка Kraus KHT301-18 | 24 660 ₴ |
Кухонна мийка Kraus KHT301-18 457x457 | 23 999 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
Kraus KHT301-18 configurations
Price for Kraus KHT301-18 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kraus KHT301-18 457х457 | from 23 999 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Kraus KHT301-Standart Pro 25 635x559 | from 32 017 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →