Laowa 50mm f/2.8 2X Ultra-Macro
Videos 14Photos 27 |
Laowa 50mm f/2.8 2X Ultra-Macro |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Laowa 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Laowa.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Laowa 50mm f/2.8 2X Ultra-Macro
Об'єктив для фотоапарата Laowa 50mm f/2.8 2X Ultra Macro Apo (M4/3) | 16 774 ₴ |
Объектив для фотоаппарата Laowa 50mm f/2.8 2X Ultra Macro Apo (M4/3) | 16 576 ₴ |
Об'єктив Venus Optics Laowa 50 mm f/2,8 2X Ultra Macro do Micro 4/3 | 24 395 ₴ |
Laowa 50mm f/2.8 2X Ultra Macro APO MFT | 15 524 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →