LARIS Zmeevik 25 E R 600x500
Photos 17 | from 2 165 up to 2 640 ₴ Compare prices 15 → |
Configurations LARIS Zmeevik 25 E 7
Specifications
LARIS Zmeevik 25 E R 600x500 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog LARIS 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models LARIS.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices LARIS Zmeevik 25 E R 600x500
Електрична рушникосушарка Laris Змійовик 25 РС3 Е 600х525х35 правий 732070 | 2 640 ₴ |
Laris Laris Змеевик 25 РС3 Э 600x500 (73207036) 73207036 | 2 640 ₴ |
Електрична рушникосушка Laris Змійовик 25 РС3 600x500 П (73207036) 7320703 | 2 640 ₴ |
Laris Полотенцесушарка електрична Laris Змійовик 25 РС3 600х500 Правий - 7 | 2 640 ₴ |
Електрична рушникосушарка Laris Змійовик 25 РС3 600 х 500 Е (підкл. справа | 2 165 ₴ |
more offers 10 → |
Close
We recommend