LARIS Zmeevik 25 500x500
Photos 4 | from 1 396 up to 2 916 ₴ Compare prices 33 → |
Configurations LARIS Zmeevik 25 7
Specifications
LARIS Zmeevik 25 500x500 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog LARIS 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models LARIS.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Additional features heated towel rail LARIS Zmeevik 25 500x500:
- Pipe diameter: Ø25, thickness 1.5mm
- Thread type — 3/4" external or 1/2" internal
Prices LARIS Zmeevik 25 500x500
Водяна рушникосушарка Laris Змійовик 25 РС3 500 х 500 1/2 "внутр. 71207181 | 1 800 ₴ |
Laris Laris Змеевик 25 РС3 500x500 (71207172) 71207172 | 1 704 ₴ |
Рушникосушка водяна Laris Змійовик 25 РС3 500x500 (71207172) 71207172 | 1 704 ₴ |
Laris Рушникосушарка водяна Laris Змеевик 25 РС3 500х500 Внутренняя резьба | 1 475 ₴ |
Водяна рушникосушарка Laris Змійовик 25 РС3 500 х 500 1/2'' (712 | 1 476 ₴ |
more offers 20 → |
Close
We recommend