LEBERG Loki Inverter LBS/LBU-LOKI12 32 m²
Type:split, wall
Recommended area:32 m²
heating T:from -15 °C
Consumption:997/970 W
Functions:night mode
Air conditioner filter typesWhat are filters in climate control devices and what are they for?
What is the difference between a cheap air conditioner and an expensive one?Is it worth paying more when buying an air conditioner? Let's take a look at the pros and cons.
All specifications
Specifications Loki Inverter LBS/LBU-LOKI12
|
Air conditioner filter typesWhat are filters in climate control devices and what are they for?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog LEBERG 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models LEBERG.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
LEBERG Loki Inverter LBS/LBU-LOKI12 configurations
Price for LEBERG Loki Inverter LBS/LBU-LOKI12 |
---|---|---|---|---|
LEBERG Loki Inverter LBS/LBU-LOKI07 22 m² | from 8 065 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
LEBERG Loki Inverter LBS/LBU-LOKI09 26 m² | from 9 499 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
LEBERG Loki Inverter LBS/LBU-LOKI12 32 m² | from 9 729 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
LEBERG Loki Inverter LBS/LBU-LOKI18 50 m² | from 16 999 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
LEBERG Loki Inverter LBS/LBU-LOKI24 67 m² | from 21 799 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →