Leifheit Rollfix 150 Triple (83107)
Photos 3 |
Leifheit Rollfix 150 Triple |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Leifheit 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Leifheit.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Leifheit Rollfix 150 Triple
Каркас для сушіння білизни Leifheit Rollfix 150 Triple 34х15см (83107) | 1 179 ₴ |
Сушарка настінна Leifheit Rollfix 150 Triple (83107) | 1 214 ₴ |
Настінна сушарка для білизни Leifheit 83107 Rollfix 150 Triple Longline | 1 214 ₴ |
Сушарка для білизни настінна 15 м Rollfix 150 Triple Leifheit 83107 | 1 396 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →