Leifheit Pegasus 180 Plus
Videos 1Photos 3 |
Leifheit Pegasus 180 Plus |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Leifheit 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Leifheit.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Leifheit Pegasus 180 Plus
Підлогова сушилка для білизни Leifheit PegAsus 180 81510 | 2 634 ₴ |
Підлогова сушарка для білизни Leifheit Pegasus 180 81510 | 2 959 ₴ |
Підлогова сушилка для білизни Leifheit PegAsus 180 81510 | 2 624 ₴ |
Напольная сушилка для белья Leifheit PegAsus 180 81510 | 2 630 ₴ |
Напольная сушилка для белья Leifheit PegAsus 180 81510 | 2 624 ₴ |
Video reviews
Additional features drying rack Leifheit Pegasus 180 Plus:
- 2 holders for small items
- Special bag for clothespins
- Pegasus 180 Classic — no clothespin bag and no wheels
- Model Pegasus 180 Plus — with a bag for clothespins and without wheels
- Model Pegasus 180 Plus Mobile — with a bag for clothespins and with wheels
We recommendCompare using chart →